| A2.13.-347-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.5 |
| II-486-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.8 21.8.5 21.8.2 |
| T-641-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2 2.1.10.1 2.5 2.1.10 2.5.18 |
| II-556-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.8 21.8.6 |
| e1-3838-725/2023 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Baudžiamasis įsakymas |
|
1.1.8.6 1.1.7.2.2 1 2.12.1.4 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1 2.12 1.1.8.6.2 23.1 1.2.23 23.1.2 2.12.1.1 1.2 2.12.1 |
| e1-2158-725/2023 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Baudžiamasis įsakymas |
|
1.1.8.6 1.1.7.2.2 1 2.12.1.4 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1 2.12 1.1.8.6.2 23.1 1.2.23 23.1.2 2.12.1.1 1.2 2.12.1 |
| 1-352-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.7.2.4 1.1.8.6 1 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.8.10 1.1 2.4 2.3 2.3.4 1.1.8.6.2 2.1.10.1 2.4.1.3 2.3.6 2.3.6.4 1.2.14 1.1.3 2.1.10 1.2 1.1.3.2 1.2.14.1 |
| e1-1309-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Baudžiamasis įsakymas |
|
1.1.8.6 1.2.14.1.2.1 1 2.12.1.4 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1 2.12 1.1.8.6.2 2.1.15 1.2.14 1.1.3 2.12.1.2 1.2 2.12.1 1.1.3.2 1.2.14.1 1.1.7.2.1 2.1.15.2 |
| A6.-8-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutarimas |
|
1.4 1.5 21.9 21 1.5.4 1.4.4 1 7.12 21.9.11 21.9.10 |
| T-623-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1.1.7.2.4 1 2 1.1.7 1.1 1.1.7.2.3 2.5 2.5.12.3 2.5.18 2.5.21 |
| 1-219-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.8.6 1.1.8.7 1 1.1.9 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.8.10 1.1.10.1 1.1.10 1.1 2.12.2.8 2.3 2.12 4.6 1.1.8.6.2 25.7 1.2.22.1 22.1.1 2.1.10.1 2.3.6 2.3.6.4 22 1.2.25 4 1.1.3 2.12.2 2.1.10 1.2 1.1.7.2.5 1.1.3.2 1.1.9.7 1.1.9.2 1.1.8.7.9 |
| T-558-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1.1.7.3.1 1 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.7.3 1.1.8.13 1.1 2.1.10.1 2.5 2.5.12.2 2.1.10 2.5.18 2.5.21 1.1.7.2.1 |
| A2.13.-356-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.5 |
| 1-215-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.8.7 1 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.10.1 1.1.10 1.1 2.4 2.3 2.1.15.3.3 2.1.15.3.3.2 4.6 2.1.10.1 2.4.1.3 2.3.6 2.3.6.4.1 2.3.6.4 2.1.15 4 2.1.10 1.2 1.1.7.2.5 1.1.8.7.9 2.1.15.3 |
| II-211-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21.12 21.12.1 21.12.5 21.12.2 21 16.11.2 21.12.3 |
| 1-361-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.8.7 1 1.1.9 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.10.1 1.1.10 1.1 2.4 2.3 2.1.15.3.3 2.1.15.3.3.2 4.6 4.6.1 1.1.7.2.3 20.2.3.2 2.1.10.1 2.4.1.3 2.3.6 2.3.6.4 2.1.15.1 2.1.15 4 2.1.10 1.2 1.1.7.2.5 1.1.8.7.9 1.1.8.7.1 1.1.7.2.1 2.1.15.3 |
| A2.13.-482-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.5 |
| II-573-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.8 21.8.6 21.8.1 |
| II-593-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.8 21.8.6 21.8.1 |
| 1-76-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.8.6 1 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.8.10.5 1.1.8.10 1.1.8.1 1.1 2.4 2.3 2.3.4 1.1.8.6.2 1.1.8.14 23.1 23.2.1 1.2.23.2 24.9 2.1.10.1 2.4.1.3 2.3.6 2.3.6.4 24 1.2.23 23.1.2 2.1.10 1.2 1.1.8.1.2 1.1.7.2.5 |
| II-44-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.11 21.10.4 21.8 21.11.3 21.10 21.8.1 |
| 1-177-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.6 1.1.6.7 1.1.8.6 1 1.1.9 2.1 2 1.1.8 1.1 2.12.2.8 2.3 2.12 1.1.8.6.2 25.7 2.3.6.4.6.1 2.3.6.4.6.2 2.3.6 2.3.6.4 1.2.25 2.12.2 1.2 1.1.9.7 1.1.9.2 |
| A6.-46-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutarimas |
|
1.4 1.5 21.9 21 1.5.4 1.4.4 1 7.12 21.9.11 21.9.10 |
| T-485-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1.1.12.2 1 2.1 2 1.1.12 1.1 2.1.10.1 2.1.10 1.1.13 |
| 1-163-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.6 1.1.6.7 1.1.8.6 1 2.1 2 1.1.8 1.1 1 2.12.2.8 2.3 2.12 2.3.4 1.1.8.6.2 2.3.6.4.6.1 2.3.6.4.6.2 2.3.6 2.3.6.4 1.2.25 2.12.2 1.2 |
| A2.13.-542-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.5 |
| A2.13.-554-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.6 |
| 1-353-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1.1.8.6 1 2.1 2 1.1.8 1.1 2.4 2.3 2.3.4 2.3.6.4.3 1.1.8.6.2 23.1 2.1.10.1 2.4.1.3 2.3.6 2.3.6.4 1.2.23 23.1.2 2.1.10 1.2 |
| A2.13.-358-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.5 |
| A2.13.-426-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.5 |
| A2.13.-445-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.14 21.14.5 |
| E1-802-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2 2.1.10.1 2.1.10 2.6 |
| II-39-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21.9 21 21.10.4 21.8 16.11.2 21.9.11 21.10 21.8.1 |
| II-401-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.11 21.10.4 21.8 21.11.3 21.10 21.8.1 |
| II-575-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.11.5 21.11.4 21.11 21.11.13 |
| T-827-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2 2.5.13 2.5.13.2 2.1.10.1 2.5 2.1.10 2.5.18 2.5.21 |
| T-785-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2 2.5.13 2.1.10.1 2.5 2.1.10 2.5.18 2.5.21 |
| 1-183-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nuosprendis |
|
1 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.8.10 1.1 2.4 2.3 2.1.15.3.3 2.1.15.3.3.2 4.6 1.2.5.4 5.4.1 1.1.8.14 2.1.10.1 2.4.1.3 2.3.6 2.3.6.4.1 2.3.6.4 2.1.15 5 4 2.1.10 1.2 1.1.7.2.5 2.1.15.3 |
| II-740-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis dėl teismingumo |
|
21.9.2 21.9 21.1.11 21 21.1 |
| T-845-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1.1.7.2.4 1 2 1.1.7 1.1 1.1.7.2.3 2.5 2.5.12.3 2.5.18 2.5.21 |
| T-846-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1 2.1 2 1.1.10.1 1.1.10 1.1 2.1.10.1 2.5 2.1.10 |
| T-865-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.5 2.5.18 2.5.21 |
| T-874-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1 2.1 2 1.1.10.1 1.1.10 1.1 2.1.10.1 2.5 2.1.10 |
| II-40-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.11 21.10.4 21.8 21.11.3 21.10 21.8.1 16.11.6 |
| T-972-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2 2.1.16.1 2.1.16.1.11 2.1.16.2 2.1.10.1 2.1.16 2.1.10 2.1.16.1.10 |
| E1-1728-725/2024 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2 2.1.10.1 2.5 2.1.10 2.5.21 2.6 |
| II-467-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1.5 21 21.11 21.10.4 1 16.11.3 21.8 21.11.3 21.10 21.8.1 16.11.9.1 |
| II-481-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
21 21.11 21.10.4 21.8 21.11.3 21.10 21.8.1 16.11.9.1 |
| II-534-725/2024 |
ATP |
Kauno AT |
Nutartis |
|
1.5 21 21.11 21.10.4 1 21.8 21.11.3 21.10 21.8.1 16.11.9.1 |
| e1-3479-725/2023 |
B |
Kauno AT |
Baudžiamasis įsakymas |
|
1.1.8.1.1 1.1.8.6 1.1.7.2.2 1 2.12.1.4 1.1.9 2.1 2 1.1.7 1.1.8 1.1.8.1 1.1 2.12 1.1.8.6.2 2.1.16.1 1.2.25 1.1.3 2.1.16 2.12.1.1 2.1.16.1.10 1.2 2.12.1 1.1.3.2 1.1.9.7 1.1.9.2 |