| A2.6.-1090-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 45 45.4 45.4.3 |
| 2-766-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
3 3.5 3.5.2 II II.6 82 82.2 82.2.2 |
| A2.9.-1087-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.3 52 52.3 |
| A2.2.-1665-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 39 39.2 41 41.1 52 52.3 |
| 2-347-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 III III.2 113 113.2 116 116.5 |
| 2-725-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 III III.2 113 113.2 116 116.5 |
| 2-164-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
3 3.2 3.2.5 3.2.12 3.5 3.5.1 III III.1 109 III.2 113 113.2 117 117.2 118 118.5 |
| A2.1.-364-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.1 39 39.2 40 40.2 40.2.4 52 52.3 |
| e2S-602-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
4/0 |
3 3.1 3.2 3.2.5 3.2.6 III III.3 |
| B2-66-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Sprendimas |
|
7 7.5 III III.1 106 106.3 III.4 126 126.2 126.5 126.7 126.8 |
| 2S-574-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
9 9.7 III III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 III.5 129 129.1 |
| 2S-229-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
0/3 |
9 9.7 III III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 III.5 129 129.19 129.19.2 |
| A2.13.-1115-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| II-4-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.6 45 45.6 63 |
| A2.6.-7-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 45 45.4 45.4.3 |
| A2.2.-1120-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 41 41.1 |
| e2S-594-856/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
2/0 |
|
| 1-205-856/2014 |
B |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Baudžiamasis įsakymas |
|
14 14.2 14.2.2 1 1.2 1.2.14 1.2.14.1 1.2.14.1.2 1.2.14.1.2.2 2 2.10 |
| 2S-168-856/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
5/0 |
|
| e2-600-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Preliminarus sprendimas |
1/0 |
2.1 2.1.14 II III III.2 113.2 |
| A2.13.-1351-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| A2.13.-383-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| 2-539-856/2014 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
3 3.2 3.2.5 3.2.12 III III.1 109 III.2 113 113.2 117 117.2 118 118.5 |
| A2.9.-421-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.5 52 52.3 |
| 2A-903-569/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
2 2.2 III III.3 121 121.21 |
| 2A-455-569/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
2/0 |
|
| e2-496-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.1 2.1.7 2.1.7.2 II II.5 42 III III.1 109 III.2 113 113.2 |
| A2.6.-234-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 53 |
| e2A-572-883/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
6/1 |
|
| 2S-611-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
2/0 |
9 9.7 III III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 III.5 129 129.1 |
| eB2-976-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
7 7.5 III III.4 126 126.2 |
| A2.9.-1183-856/2013 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.5 52 52.3 |
| A2.6.-1135-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 45 45.4 53 |
| 2-130-856/2015 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
3 3.1 3.1.5 III III.1 106 106.3 III.2 117 117.2 |
| B2-540-856/2020 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
7 7.5 III 94.2.2 |
| 2-64-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas |
|
3 3.1 3.1.5 II II.6 75 75.4 75.4.3 75.6 75.6.1 78 78.2 78.2.1 III III.1 106 106.4 III.2 116 116.1 |
| A2.13.-1771-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| e2A-536-357/2020 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
12/0 |
2.1 2.1.7 2.1.7.2 II III III.3 121.18 |
| 2-124-856/2013 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas |
|
9 9.12 |
| eB2-475-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
7 7.5 III III.2 113.2 114.4 114.11 116.1 117.1 |
| e2S-465-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
3/0 |
III III.3 121.17 124.2.2 |
| A2.13.-80-632/2013 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 |
| A2.11.-967-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.11 52 52.3 |
| 2S-940-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
3/0 |
9 9.13 9.13.5 II II.4 34 34.5 III III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 III.5 129 129.1 |
| A2.13.-105-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| 2-776-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 2.1.17 2.1.17.1 II II.5 63 63.3 III III.2 116 116.5 116.5.1 |
| e2A-32-856/2020 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
17/0 |
2.2 2.2.4 II III III.3 121.14 121.18 |
| A2.13.-113-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| A2.13.-84-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| A2.8.-1246-856/2012 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.8 34 |