| A2.9.-223-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.3 52 52.3 |
| e2-762-856/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Sprendimas |
3/1 |
|
| 2A-684-569/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
|
| A2.6.-500-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 39 39.2 45 45.4 45.4.3 52 52.3 |
| e2S-611-856/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
2/0 |
|
| e2S-274-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
|
| A2.2.-999-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 39 39.2 41 41.1 52 52.3 |
| e2-344-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Sprendimas |
8/0 |
II II.1 III 101 III.2 112 113.1 113.2 116.1 117.1 118.3 |
| A2.9.-1396-856/2012 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 35 |
| 2S-377-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
0/1 |
9 9.7 III III.1 110 110.1 III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 III.5 129 129.1 |
| A2.9.-1516-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.3 52 52.3 |
| 2S-923-856/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
|
| e2-497-856/2015 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
5/0 |
2 2.1 2.1.17 II II.5 35 35.5 63 63.3 III III.1 104 104.9 III.2 116 116.5 116.5.1 |
| 2A-1105-856/2015 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
8/0 |
4 4.2 II II.2 27 27.7 II.5 35 35.6 35.6.1 44 III III.2 113 113.9 116 116.1 III.3 121 121.18 121.21 III.4 126 126.8 |
| 2A-681-856/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
|
| e2S-199-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
|
| A2.2.-979-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 39 39.2 41 41.1 52 52.3 |
| 2-357-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 III III.2 113 113.2 116 116.5 |
| A2.8.-723-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.8 39 39.2 47 47.4 52 52.3 |
| 1-285-856/2014 |
B |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nuosprendis |
|
4 4.8 1 1.2 1.2.4 1.2.4.8 2 2.3 2.3.6 2.10 |
| eB2-833-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
7 7.5 III III.1 103 103.4 106 106.6 III.4 126 126.8 |
| A2.9.-855-856/2013 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 48 48.8 |
| B2-550-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Sprendimas |
|
7 7.5 III III.2 113.5 114.11 117.1 117.2 |
| e2S-139-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.1 2.1.1 III III.1 110 110.1 III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 |
| A2.5.-334-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 45 45.4 45.4.3 |
| e2A-515-856/2020 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
12/0 |
I I.1 II II.7 III III.3 121.14 |
| A2.2.-914-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 39 39.2 41 41.1 52 52.3 |
| 2A-697-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Sprendimas |
3/0 |
2 2.1 2.1.1 II II.5 44 44.2 44.2.4 44.2.4.1 44.5 44.5.2 III III.3 121 121.18 121.21 |
| A2.9.-744-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.3 52 52.3 |
| 2A-113-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2.1.1 III III.2 III.3 |
| A2.13.-130-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| B2-149-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Sprendimas |
0/1 |
7 7.5 III III.1 110 110.1 III.4 126 126.2 126.5 126.7 126.8 |
| P2-736-856/2014 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
9 9.13 9.13.5 III III.1 106 106.5 |
| A2.13.-692-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| A2.13.-1337-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| A2.9.-298-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 48 48.8 |
| A2.11.-815-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.11 39 39.2 52 52.3 |
| e2A-163-856/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
2/4 |
|
| A2.13.-643-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| 2S-445-856/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
|
| e2S-486-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
0/2 |
3 3.1 3.2 3.2.5 3.2.6 III III.3 |
| e2A-508-357/2020 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
10/0 |
II II.1 21.1 III III.3 |
| A2.9.-1138-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.5 52 52.3 |
| A2.9.-501-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.5 52 52.3 |
| A2.6.-498-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 45 45.4 45.4.3 |
| e2-778-856/2015 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 II II.5 45 45.5 III III.2 116 116.5 116.5.1 |
| A2.2.-1117-856/2012 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 39 39.2 41 41.1 52 52.3 |
| 2A-388-440/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
4/1 |
|
| 2S-386-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
III III.3 |
| 2-1130-856/2014 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 II II.5 35 35.3 35.3.6 35.5 III III.1 104 104.9 III.2 116 116.5 |