| e2A-517-569/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
|
| e2A-675-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
5/0 |
2.2 2.2.4 II III III.3 121.14 121.18 |
| 2-165-856/2013 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas |
1/0 |
9 9.1 III III.2 113 113.2 116 116.1 III.4 128 128.2 |
| 1-52-856/2014 |
B |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nuosprendis |
|
14 14.2 14.2.2 1 1.1 1.1.4 1.1.4.2 1.1.8 1.2 1.2.14 1.2.14.1 1.2.14.1.2 1.2.14.1.2.2 2 2.3 2.3.6 |
| e2A-539-569/2020 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
3/0 |
2.1 2.1.5 2.1.5.3 III III.3 121.14 |
| A2.6.-1334-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 39 39.2 45 45.4 52 52.3 |
| 2-322-856/2014 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 2.1.27 I I.1 5 II II.5 73 73.2 73.2.5 III III.1 104 104.9 III.2 116 116.5 116.5.1 |
| 2-1157-856/2014 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 II II.5 45 45.12 III III.1 104 104.9 III.2 116 116.5 116.5.1 |
| 2-113-856/2011 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas |
1/0 |
9 9.1 |
| A2.9.-124-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 48 48.5 |
| e2A-217-440/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
3/0 |
|
| eB2-504-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
3/0 |
|
| A2.9.-767-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 48 48.5 |
| eB2-548-856/2018 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
7 7.5 III III.2 113.2 114.4 114.11 116.1 |
| eB2-892-856/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
|
| A2.2.-1402-856/2012 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 28 |
| 2A-247-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
9/0 |
4 4.1 II III III.3 121.14 121.18 |
| 2A-698-883/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
9/0 |
2 2.2 I I.3 16 16.1 16.5 16.5.1 16.7 16.8 III III.2 116 116.1 III.3 121 121.21 |
| 2-76-856/2015 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.1 III III.1 109 III.2 113 113.2 117 117.2 118 118.5 |
| 2S-901-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
9 9.7 III III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 III.4 128 128.11 |
| 1-5-282/2020 |
B |
ŠAT |
Nuosprendis |
3/0 |
19 19.4 2 2.1 2.1.15 2.1.15.1 2.1.15.1.1 2.1.15.3 2.1.15.3.1 2.1.15.3.2 2.1.15.3.3 2.3 2.3.4 |
| e2-462-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2.2 2.2.4 II III 109 III.2 111.2 112 113.2 117.1 118.5 |
| 2S-384-856/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
|
| A2.2.-429-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.2 41 41.2 |
| A2.9.-1510-856/2012 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 35 |
| A2.13.-425-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| 2-2083-856/2014 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Preliminarus sprendimas |
|
2 2.1 2.1.17 2.1.17.2 II II.5 63 63.3 III III.2 116 116.3 |
| e2-433-856/2015 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 II II.5 63 63.3 III III.1 104 104.9 III.2 116 116.5 |
| A2.13.-199-856/2014 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| 2-811-856/2013 |
C |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Sprendimas už akių |
|
2 2.1 II II.5 45 45.5 III III.2 116 116.5 116.5.1 |
| e2A-434-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.1 2.1.27 II II.5 73 73.2 73.2.5 73.2.5.1 73.2.5.1.2 III III.2 113 113.9 III.3 121 121.18 121.21 |
| 2A-41-569/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2 2.1 2.1.17 2.1.17.2 II II.5 35 35.1 35.3 35.3.6 36 36.1 37 42 42.3 42.9 42.10 42.11 42.11.1 44 44.5 44.5.1 63 63.3 III III.1 99 99.5 III.2 113 113.9 116 116.5 116.5.1 III.3 121 121.21 |
| e2-591-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 2.1.1 II III 109 III.2 113.2 118.5 |
| e2A-327-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
10/4 |
2.2 2.2.4 3 3.1 3.2 3.2.5 3.2.6 II III III.2 112 113.9 III.3 121.14 121.15 121.18 121.22 |
| e2S-971-856/2016 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
1/0 |
9 9.13 9.13.5 III III.3 122 122.4 III.4 125 125.11 125.11.1 125.11.2 III.5 129 129.20 129.20.1 |
| A2.9.-403-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.5 52 52.3 |
| A2.11.-786-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.11 39 39.2 50 52 52.3 |
| e2-521-856/2017 |
C |
ŠAT |
Sprendimas |
1/0 |
|
| e2S-631-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
13/0 |
III III.3 |
| e2S-1059-856/2015 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
9 9.7 III III.2 113 113.2 III.3 121 121.21 122 122.4 III.5 129 129.1 129.17 129.19 129.19.2 |
| A2.13.-720-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.13 52 52.3 |
| A2.1.-1142-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.1 39 39.2 40 40.1 40.1.2 52 52.3 |
| 2S-619-856/2020 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
7/0 |
III III.3 121.14 III.5 |
| 1-370-856/2012 |
B |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nuosprendis |
|
4 4.8 |
| A2.9.-703-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.8 47 47.2 |
| A2.9.-50-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.5 52 52.3 |
| A2.9.-209-856/2015 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.9 39 39.2 48 48.3 52 52.3 |
| 2S-703-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
2.1 III III.3 |
| A2.6.-974-856/2011 |
ATP |
Radviliškio rūmai |
Nutarimas |
|
2 2.6 39 39.2 45 45.4 45.4.3 52 52.3 |
| 2S-632-856/2019 |
C |
ŠAT |
Nutartis |
|
3 3.2 3.2.5 3.2.6 II III III.3 |